Posted below are Congratulations / Team photos
of Palm Beach Juniors teams for the 2014 season that won in one of the following categories
:

1st  or 2nd place Gold bracket
1st place Silver bracket
1st place 
Bronze bracket
1st place Copper bracket



2018 Season PBJrs Champs 2017 Season PBJrs Champs 2016 Season PBJrs Champs 2015 Season PBJrs Champs 2014 Season PBJrs Champs 2013 Season PBJrs Champs 2012 Season PBJrs Champs 2011 Season PBJrs Champs

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 USA Division
and for winning a Junior Nations Bid
Coaches Terri Kaiser and JR Fisher
Northern Lights Qualifier, Mineapolis - April 25 - 27, 2014



Palm Beach Juniors 17 National-Todd
1st Place Silver Bracket - 17's Division
Coach Todd Williams
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Herrera
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Joe Herrera and Todd Williams
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-C
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Stephanie Rivera and Kathy Bourque
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
Qualifies for the 2014 Junior Nationals in Minnesota!

1st Place Gold Bracket - 13 American Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Disney Volleyball Showcase - March 28 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 National-Todd
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 17/18's Division
Coach Todd Williams
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Karen Bowman
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-Karyn
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart and Jennifer White
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 National-Kathy
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Kathy Bourque
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite

2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13 Open Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Natalie
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's Club Division
Coach Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
OVA Asics Invitational - Mar 8 - 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's National Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's American Division
Coach Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Herrera
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's American Division
Coaches
Joe Herrera and Todd Williams
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Marianne May
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-Karyn
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart and Jennifer White
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
1st Place Gold Club Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Copper Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
President's Day Super Showcase, Orlando, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Capitol Hill, Washington DC - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Tri County Showcase - Feb 8 and 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Regional
2nd Place Silver Bracket - 15 Club Division
Coach Carly Bishop
Tri County Showcase - Feb 8 and 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17/18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Taylor White
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Karen Bowman
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May and Michelle Franklin
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Alicia
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Alicia Hobson
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
MLK Invitational Showcase - Jan 18 - 20, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Copper Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
MLK Invitational Showcase - Jan 18 - 20, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Taylor White
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Ashley Youngs
Daytona Florida Volleyball Festival - Jan 4 and 5, 2014



2018 Season PBJrs Champs 2017 Season PBJrs Champs 2016 Season PBJrs Champs 2015 Season PBJrs Champs 2014 Season PBJrs Champs 2013 Season PBJrs Champs 2012 Season PBJrs Champs 2011 Season PBJrs Champs

USAV - Amateur Athletic Union Florida Region VolleyballWe are a member club of the Florida Region of USA Volleyball. As a player you may stop any unwanted contact from a club representative by simply asking (either verbally or in writing) that all contact cease.

Any player believing a club representative of any Florida Region volleyball club has been intimidating, harassing, or acted inappropriately in any manner of contact or recruiting should contact the Florida Region office at (352) 742-0080

Copyright 1998 - by Palm Beach Juniors - Club 4-U Sports Inc.  |  All Rights Reserved Site Design by Field Cottage DesignsGo to Field Cottage Designs website