Posted below are Congratulations / Team photos
of Palm Beach Juniors teams that won in one of the following categories:

1st  or 2nd place Gold bracket
1st place Silver bracket
1st place 
Bronze bracket
1st place Copper bracket


Most recent at the top -
Jun 7, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy, & Jay Fisher
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vince Rubio
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser & Kristin Kintz
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
2nd place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
2nd place Silver Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Theresa Palmer
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
2nd place Silver Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Bekah Deprospero & Melissa Braswell
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
1st place Bronze Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
AAU Super Regionals, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 3-4, 2017


Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Bears
2nd place Silver Bracket - 11's Division
Coaches Bill Alvis & Jessica Quarles
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
1st place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA-S
1st place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart, Erin Cox & Cory Ritz
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser, & Kristin Kintz
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser, & Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Todd Williams, & Theresa Palmer
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - May 6-7, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16USA Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Minnesota
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Northern Lights, Minneapolis - Apr 28-30, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 10U Regional Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
Florida Regionals, Orlando - Apr 15-16, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 11U Regional Division
Coaches Michelle Franklin, Marianne May & Peter Horn
Florida Regionals, Orlando - Apr 15-16, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 17U Qualifier Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Minnesota
Coaches Sam Skelton & Jennifer Stampnick
Florida Regional Qualifier, Orlando - Apr 14-16, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
1st place Silver Bracket  14U Regional Division
Coaches Bekah Deprospero & Melissa Braswell
Florida Regionals, Orlando - Apr 15-16, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16 USA Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Minnesota
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Disney Qualifier, Orlando - Apr 7-9, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 13 American Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Disney Qualifier, Orlando - Apr 7-9, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
2nd place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Theresa Palmer
Spring Volley of the Palm Beaches, W Palm Bch - Apr 1-2, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 18 USA
1st place Silver Bracket  18's Division
Coaches William Sappia & Michael Caputo
Spring Volley of the Palm Beaches, W Palm Bch - Apr 1-2, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 North - Vicky
1st place Silver Bracket  11's Division
Coaches Vicky Ebel, Marianne May & Kris Ebel
Spring Volley of the Palm Beaches, W Palm Bch - Apr 1-2, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
1st place Silver Bracket  12's Division
Coaches Michelle Franklin, Marianne May & Peter Horn
Spring Volley of the Palm Beaches, W Palm Bch - Apr 1-2, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA - South
1st place Bronze Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart, Erin Cox & Cory Ritz
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15U Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships"
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vince Rubio
Big South, Atlanta - Mar 31- Apr 2, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 13U Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships"
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Big South, Atlanta - Mar 31- Apr 2, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 17's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 12 Premier Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16 Premier Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vincente Rubio
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
2nd place Gold Bracket 15 Club Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Theresa Palmer
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 16 USA
1st place Silver Bracket  16 Club Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal & Brittani Meyer
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 18 USA
1st place Silver Bracket  18's Division
Coaches William Sappia & Michael Caputo
Palm Beach Classic, West Palm Beach - Mar 25-26, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 18 National Division
winning 3rd bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Dallas
Coaches Danielle Keesee & Jay Fisher
Florida Regional 18Q, Jacksonville - Mar 18-19, 2017






Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 13 Open Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 14 Open Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser & Kristin Kintz
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 18's Division
Coaches Danielle Keesee, Sam Skelton, Terri Kaiser & Kristen Reid
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 16 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vince Rubio
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Select
1st place Silver bracket 14 Club Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy, Ashley Alder & Jennifer Stampnick
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 National
1st place Bronze Bracket 15 Club Division
Coaches Ernest Bambauer, Philip Lombardo & Stephanie Binetti
Cloverleaf - Broward County CC - Mar 4 - 5, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
Palm Beach Volleyfest, W. Palm Beach - Feb 25-26, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Bears
1st place Silver Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Bill Alvis & Jessica Quarles
Palm Beach Volleyfest, W. Palm Beach - Feb 25-26, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vince Rubio
Capitol Hill Classic, Washington DC - Feb 18-20, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 18 Open Division
Coaches Sam Skelton, Danielle Keesee, Terri Kaiser & Kristen Reid
Florida Qualifier, Jacksonville - Feb 18-20, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 10's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
OT Invitational, Orlando - Feb 11-12, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 13 Open Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
OT Invitational, Orlando - Feb 11-12, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
OT Invitational, Orlando - Feb 11-12, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 18 USA Division
winning 2nd bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Dallas
Coaches Danielle Keesee & Jay Fisher
Ohio 18's Qualifier, Ohio - Feb 3-5, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15O Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa, Terri Kaiser & Vince Rubio
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16O Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy & Vince Rubio
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 12O Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Silver bracket 15C Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Theresa Palmer
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Select
1st place Silver bracket 16O Division
Coaches Ashlei Furtado & Morgan Hendrickson
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 17O Division
Coaches Sam Skelton & Jennifer Stampnick
Tri-County Showcase, Miami - Feb 4-5 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
3rd place Gold Bracket 18's Division
winning 1st bid to the "Junior National Championships" in Dallas
Coaches Danielle Keesee, Terri Kaiser, Sam Skelton & Kristen Reid
North East Qualifier, Maryland - Jan 21-23, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1, W Palm Bch - Jan 21-22, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1, W Palm Bch - Jan 21-22, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1, W Palm Bch - Jan 21-22, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Select
2nd place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy, Anthony Childers & Jennifer Stampnick
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1, W Palm Bch - Jan 21-22, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser, Kristin Kintz & Tervinson Lubin
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1, W Palm Bch - Jan 21-22, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Vince Rubio & Jay Fisher
Florida Winter Volleyball Festival, Daytona Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa & Vince Rubio
Florida Winter Volleyball Festival, Daytona Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Kristin Kintz & Tervinson Lubin
Florida Winter Volleyball Festival, Daytona Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite-Select
3rd place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Ashlei Furtado & Morgan Hendrickson
Florida Winter Volleyball Festival, Daytona Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Emily Lampman
Florida Winter Volleyball Festival, Daytona Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017





Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 18's Division
Coaches Danielle Keesee & Sam Skelton
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Kerry Bryan, Roxanna Tirado & David Johnson
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Elite
1st place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Christy Taylor & Chris Burke
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA-S
1st place Silver Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart, Erin Cox & Cory Ritz
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Bronze Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Theresa Palmer
New Year Season KickOff, W Palm Beach - Jan 7-8, 2017



Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2016 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
5th place Gold bracket 15 National Division
USAV Junior National Championships, Indianapolis - Jun 24-27, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
5th place Silver bracket 14 USA Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser and Nicole Russell
USAV Junior National Championships, Indianapolis - Jun 24-27, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
12-1 in 14 Patriot Division - Winner of Consolation
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Keelin Severtson
USAV Junior National Championships, Indianapolis - Jun 24-27, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
2nd place Gold bracket 15 Premier Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Marsaa and Jay Fisher
43rd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 18-22, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd place Gold bracket 14 Premier Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Karyn Hart and Terri Kaiser
43rd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 182-2, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
5th place Gold bracket 13 Club Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Emily Lampman
43rd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 18-22, 2016

The following 3 Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite players received
2016 All-Star team recognition in the 14 Premier division at AAUs

 Kristen Moehring ~ Sarah Franklin ~ Hannah Heide





Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
2nd place Gold bracket 14 Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Bill Sappia
AAU Gold Coast Super Regional, Ft Lauderdale - Jun 4-5, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 12U Qualifier Division
Coaches Marianne May, Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
FL Region Bid Tournament , Orlando - Apr 29 - May 1, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
3rd place Gold bracket 14U Qualifier Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
FL Region Bid Tournament , Orlando - Apr 29 - May 1, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 13 National
2nd place Copper bracket 13U Regional Division
Coach Karyn Hart
FL Jr Regional Championships, Orlando - Apr 30 - May 1, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 15 USA Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Ashley Marsaa & Jenna Carlyle
Lone Star Qualifier - Apr 22-24, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 16 USA Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Keesee, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Lone Star Qualifier - Apr 22-24, 2016





Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st  place Gold bracket 15's Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Jenna Carlyle
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Apr 16-17, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 10 Pam
1st  place Gold bracket 10's Division
Coaches Pam Matthews & Christy Taylor
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Apr 16-17, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 10 Bill
2nd place Gold bracket 10's Division
Coaches Bill Alvis, Alicia Hobson & Adriana Aguilera
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Apr 16-17, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd place Gold bracket 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Alexandra Lynn
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Apr 16-17, 2016





Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st place Silver bracket 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Keesee, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Asics Show Me Qualifier, Kansas City - Apr 8-10, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Gold bracket 15's Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Jenna Carlyle
Volleyfest #3 - West Palm Beach - Apr 2 - 3, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National
1st place Bronze Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Karen Bowman & Ernest Bambauer
Volleyfest #3 - West Palm Beach - Apr 2 - 3, 2016





Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st place Gold bracket 14 USA Division - Secure Bid #2
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
Disney Volleyball Showcase - Orlando - Mar 18 - 20, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
3rd place Gold bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Ashley Marsaa and Jenna Carlyle
Disney Volleyball Showcase - Orlando - Mar 18 - 20, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 16 USA
1st place Bronze Bracket 16 American Division
Coaches Ashlei Furtado and Morgan Hendrickson
Disney Volleyball Showcase - Orlando - Mar 18 - 20, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 10 Pam
2nd place Gold bracket 10's Division
Coaches Pam Matthews and Christy Taylor
AAU Spring Fling - Orlando - Mar 19 - 20, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 14 National
1st place Silver bracket 14's Division
Coach Ernest Bambauer
Volleyfest #2 - West Palm Beach - Mar 19 - 20, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket  14 USA Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
Nike Mideast Qualifier - St Louis - Mar 11 - 13, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Bronze Bracket 15 American Division
Coaches Todd Williams and Jenna Carlyle
Nike Mideast Qualifier - St Louis - Mar 11 - 13, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan, Michael Caputo & Mark Manning
OVA Invitational - Orlando - Mar 12 - 13, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket 13 Club Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson, Theresa Palmer & Carissa Calderone
OVA Invitational - Orlando - Mar 12 - 13, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National
1st place Bronze Bracket 15 Club Division
Coaches Karen Bowman & Ernest Bambauer
OVA Invitational - Orlando - Mar 12 - 13, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 17 USA
1st Place Silver Bracket 17 Club Division
Coaches William Sappia, Rainiel Lagoc & Michael Caputo
OVA Invitational - Orlando - Mar 12 - 13, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall and Ashley Marsaa
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 14 Open Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan, Michael Caputo & Mark Manning
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket 14 Club Division
Coaches Jason McDannold & Stephanie Binetti
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st place Bronze Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Jenna Carlyle
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA
1st Place Silver Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson & Theresa Palmer
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 5- 6, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
Palm Beach Classic, WPB - Feb 27-28, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Alexandra Lynn
Palm Beach Classic, WPB - Feb 27-28, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Ashley Marsaa and Jenna Carlyle
Palm Beach Classic, WPB - Feb 27-28, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 18's Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy and Jason McDannold
Palm Beach Classic, WPB - Feb 27-28, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Jason McDannold & Stephanie Binetti
Palm Beach Classic, WPB - Feb 27-28, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Keesee, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
Capitol Hill Classic, Washington DC - Feb 13-15, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - Feb 13-14, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan, Michael Caputo  & Mark Manning
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - Feb 13-14, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 10 Pam
1st Place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Pam Matthews & Christy Taylor
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - Feb 13-14, 2016




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 14 Open Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
Tri County Showcase, Miami - Feb 6-7, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket 14 Club Division
Coaches Jason McDannold & Stephanie Binetti
Tri County Showcase, Miami - Feb 6-7, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall and Jenna Carlyle
Tri County Showcase, Miami - Feb 6-7, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket 15 Club Division
Coach Todd Williams
Tri County Showcase, Miami - Feb 6-7, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 16 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket 16 Club Division
Coaches Ashlei Furtado and Morgan Hendrickson
Tri County Showcase, Miami - Feb 6-7, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 10 Pam
1st Place Gold Bracket 10's Division
Coaches Pam Matthews & Christy Taylor
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016

Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan, Michael Caputo & Mark Manning
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May, Michelle Franklin & Peter Horn
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Nicole Russell, Terri Kaiser and Jennifer Stampnick
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 14 National
1st place Bronze Bracket 14 Club Division
Coaches Jennifer Stampnick and Callie Andrejak
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 17's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser and Jay Fisher
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Jan 30-31, 2016





Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket 17 Open Division
Coaches Sam Skelton & Tory Smartt
Asics MLK Showcase, Orlando - Jan 16-18, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA
1st Place Silver Bracket 15 Club Division
Coaches Todd Williams & Jenna Carlyle
Asics MLK Showcase, Orlando - Jan 16-18, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st place Bronze Bracket 15 Open Division
Coaches Ellie Russell, Ashley Marsaa & Jenna Carlyle
Asics MLK Showcase, Orlando - Jan 16-18, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 17 USA
1st Place Copper Bracket - 17 Club Division
Coaches William Sappia and Rainiel Lagoc
Asics MLK Showcase, Orlando - Jan 16-18, 2016



 

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 15's Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall & Ashley Marsaa
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Keesee, Jay Fisher & Vince Rubio
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Alexandra Lynn
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 18's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton & Tory Smartt
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 11 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket 11's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan, Mike Caputo and Mark Manning
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA
1st Place Silver Bracket 13's Division
Coaches Carissa Calderone and Theresa Palmer
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Nat
1st place Bronze Bracket 14's Division
Coaches Jennifer Stampnick and Callie Andrejak
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 2-3, 2016

Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2015 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
3rd Place Silver Bracket 16 American Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
2015 USAV Girls' Junior National Championships
New Orleans - Jun 28 - Jul 2, 2015 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Silver Bracket 14 National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser and Nicole Russell
2015 USAV Girls' Junior National Championships
New Orleans - Jun 28 - Jul 2, 2015 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
21st Place 14 Patriot Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Karen Hart
2015 USAV Girls' Junior National Championships
New Orleans - Jun 28 - Jul 2, 2015 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Consolation Division
Coach Joy Van Dyke
42nd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 15-26, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
3rd Place Premier Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser and Nicole Russell
42nd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 15-26, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
3rd Place Club Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Elizabeth Welch and Alondra Melandez
42nd AAU Girls' Jr National Volleyball Championships
Orlando - Jun 15-26, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13/14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Ashley Maarsa
AAU FL Gold Coast Super Regionals, Broward - May 30-31, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 11/12's Division
Coaches Marianne May and Michelle Franklin
AAU FL Gold Coast Super Regionals, Broward - May 30-31, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13/14's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
AAU FL Gold Coast Super Regionals, Broward - May 30-31, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket  - 18 National  Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in New Orleans
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
ASICS FL Girls' Jr Regional Qualifier - May 9-10, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
3rd Place Gold Bracket  - 17 National  Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in New Orleans
Coaches Sam Skelton and Phil Lombardo
ASICS FL Girls' Jr Regional Qualifier - May 9-10, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
5th Place Gold Bracket  - 16 National  Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in New Orleans
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
ASICS FL Girls' Jr Regional Qualifier - May 9-10, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket  - 14 National  Division
winning a bid to the "Junior National Championships" in New Orleans
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
ASICS FL Girls' Jr Regional Qualifier - May 9-10, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 12 South
2nd Place Bronze Bracket - 12U Division
Coaches Devon Wucherer and Sam Cantwell
FL Girls' Jr Regional Championships - May 2-3, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA Alicia
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson and Taylor White
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #4 - Apr 25-26, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 16 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Torrey McCann
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #4 - Apr 25-26, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 National
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Kerry Bryan and Marialuz Sanchez
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #4 - Apr 25-26, 2015



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13 American Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Ashley Maarsa
Disney Showcase Qualifier - Apr 17-19, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15 USA Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Elizabeth Welch and Alondra Melandez
Disney Showcase Qualifier - Apr 17-19, 2015



 
Palm Beach Juniors 17 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17/18 Division
Coach Todd Williams
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #3 - Apr 11-12, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 16 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Torrey McCann
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #3 - Apr 11-12, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA - Alicia
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson and Taylor White
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #3 - Apr 11-12, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Ashley Maarsa
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #3 - Apr 11-12, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 South
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Devon Wucherer and Sam Cantwell
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #3 - Apr 11-12, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
OVA Pre-Qualifier - Mar 28-29, 2015




Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
Northeast Qualifier - Mar 28-30, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy and Gabby Gillenwater (not pictured)
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #2 - Mar 28-29, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 18 National
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17/18's Division
Coach Bill Sappia
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #2 - Mar 28-29, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 13 USA
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Carissa Calderone and Ernie Bambauer 
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #2 - Mar 28-29, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
3rd Place Gold Bracket - 16 USA Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
Nike Mideast Qualifier - St Louis - Mar 22-22, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14 USA Division
and a bid to the Junior Olympics in New Orleans
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
Nike Mideast Qualifier - St Louis - Mar 13- 15, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
3rd Place Gold Bracket - 13 American Division
Coaches Joy Van Dyke and Ashley Marsaa
Nike Mideast Qualifier - St Louis - Mar 13- 15, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13 National Division
Coaches Joy Van Dyke and Ashley Marsaa
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 7- 8, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14 National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 7- 8, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16 National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 7- 8, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 17's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Phil Lombardo
Cloverleaf - Miami Beach CC - Mar 7- 8, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
3rd Place Gold Bracket - 18 American Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Colorado Crossroads Qualifier - Feb 27-Mar 1, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA-A
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson and Taylor White
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1 - Feb 21-22, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA-K
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Karen Bowman
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1 - Feb 21-22, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 17 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17/18 Division
Coach Todd Williams
Volleyfest of the Palm Beaches #1 - Feb 21-22, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 17 USA
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 17's Division
Coach Todd Williams
President's Day Super Showcase, Orlando - Feb 14-16, 2015



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
Tri County Showcase, Miami Fairgrounds - Feb 7-8, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 14 USA
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14 Club Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy and Gabby Gillenwater
Tri County Showcase, Miami Fairgrounds - Feb 7-8, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
Tri County Showcase, Miami Fairgrounds - Feb 7-8, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 18 National
1st Place Silver Bracket - 18 Club Division
Coach Bill Sappia
Tri County Showcase, Miami Fairgrounds - Feb 7-8, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Phil Lombardo
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 31-Feb 1, 2015



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16 National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 31-Feb 1, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15 National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 31-Feb 1, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 South
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Devon Wucherer and Sam Cantwell
Ft Lauderdale Invite, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 31-Feb 1, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 17's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Phil Lombardo
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy Van Dyke, Ashley Marsaa and Britt Smith
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 National
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Rachel Phillips and Elly Raush
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors 18 National
1st Place Silver Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Bill Sappia
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 South
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Devon Wucherer and Sam Cantwell
Miami Beach Volleyfest, Miami - Jan 17-18, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy Van Dyke, Ashley Marsaa and Britt Smith
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 10-11, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Phil Lombardo
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 10-11, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Ellie Marshall, Elizabeth Welch and Alondra Melandez
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 10-11, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May and Michelle Franklin
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 10-11, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 15 USA-Alicia
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Alicia Hobson and Taylor White
New Year KickOff, Ft Lauderdale - Jan 10-11, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy Van Dyke, Ashley Marsaa and Britt Smith
OVA Power League, Orlando - Jan 3, 2015


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
3rd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Nicole Russell and Vince Rubio
OVA Power League, Orlando - Jan 3, 2015

Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2014 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 USA Division
and for winning a Junior Nations Bid
Coaches Terri Kaiser and JR Fisher
Northern Lights Qualifier, Mineapolis - April 25 - 27, 2014



Palm Beach Juniors 17 National-Todd
1st Place Silver Bracket - 17's Division
Coach Todd Williams
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Herrera
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Joe Herrera and Todd Williams
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Florida Girls' Jr. Regional Championships - April 26 - 27, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-C
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Stephanie Rivera and Kathy Bourque
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Palm Beach VolleyFest - April 12 - 13, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
Qualifies for the 2014 Junior Nationals in Minnesota!

1st Place Gold Bracket - 13 American Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Disney Volleyball Showcase - March 28 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 National-Todd
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 17/18's Division
Coach Todd Williams
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Karen Bowman
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-Karyn
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart and Jennifer White
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 National-Kathy
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Kathy Bourque
Ft Lauderdale Volleyfest - March 29 - 30, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite

2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13 Open Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Cloverleaf #2 - March 15 - 16, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Natalie
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's Club Division
Coach Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
OVA Asics Invitational - Mar 8 - 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's National Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's American Division
Coach Natalie Bookal and Vince Rubio
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Herrera
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's American Division
Coaches
Joe Herrera and Todd Williams
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's National Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
Ft Lauderdale Showcase - Feb 22 - 23, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Marianne May
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-Karyn
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Karyn Hart and Jennifer White
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
1st Place Gold Club Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Jax Jam, Jacksonville, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Copper Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
President's Day Super Showcase, Orlando, Florida - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Capitol Hill, Washington DC - Feb 15 - 17, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
Tri County Showcase - Feb 8 and 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Regional
2nd Place Silver Bracket - 15 Club Division
Coach Carly Bishop
Tri County Showcase - Feb 8 and 9, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17/18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Taylor White
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Karen Bowman
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Nicole
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coach Nicole Russell
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke and Brytney Annis
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Marianne May and Michelle Franklin
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Alicia
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Alicia Hobson
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 1 and 2, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16 Open Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Ashley Youngs and Danielle Lampman
MLK Invitational Showcase - Jan 18 - 20, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Copper Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Jamie Lee Jehne
MLK Invitational Showcase - Jan 18 - 20, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 17 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle McCoy and Alyssa Raymos
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton and Taylor White
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Phil Lombardo
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 11 and 12, 2014


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Danielle Lampman and Ashley Youngs
Daytona Florida Volleyball Festival - Jan 4 and 5, 2014

Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2013 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos


2013 USAV Fall Season Champs


Coach Joy VanDyke - Palm Beach Jrs 13U - 1st in Gold

Coach Danielle McCoy - Palm Beach Jrs 12U - 1st in Silver

Coach Nicole Russell - Palm Beach Jrs 14U - 2nd in Silver
 

2013 AAU Trophy photos

CONGRATULATIONS to Coaches Ashley Maarsa and Joy VanDyke

Palm Beach Jrs AAU 14 Elite - 1st in GOLD -
14 Classic Division


Palm Beach Jrs AAU 13 Elite - 3rd in GOLD - 13 Classic Division

Coach Ashley Maarsa (AAU 14 Elite)
Coach Joy VanDyke (AAU 13 Elite)
with team Championship Trophies
Director Terri Kaiser
looking proud with
the two Trophies!

Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Volleyfest - Palm Beach Invite - April 6 and 7, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Herrera
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Joe Herrera
Volleyfest - Palm Beach Invite - April 6 and 7, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Regional-Callie
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Callie Andrejak and Carly Bishop
Volleyfest - Palm Beach Invite - April 6 and 7, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16 American Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Jamie Lee Jehne
Cloverleaf - Florida Tour of Champions
March 16 and 17, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Brytney Annis
Cloverleaf - Florida Tour of Champions
March 16 and 17, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14 National Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Cailtin Barsumian
Cloverleaf - Florida Tour of Champions
March 16 and 17, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Natalie
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Natalie Bookal and Jamie Lee Jehne
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach Karen Bowman
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Danielle
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Danielle McCoy and Danielle Lampman
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-North
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coach Marianne May
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 12 National-South
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Kathy Bourque and Allison Fandrey
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Black-South
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches
Bill Alvis and Nina Woodward
March Madness - March 9 and 10, 2013




Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Raymos and Jay Fisher
Miami Showcase - Feb 23 and 24, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashley Marsaa and Cailtin Barsumian
Miami Showcase - Feb 23 and 24, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 12 National-North
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coach
Carissa Calderone
Miami Showcase - Feb 23 and 24, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Danielle
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Danielle McCoy and Danielle Lampman
Miami Showcase - Feb 23 and 24, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
Miami Showcase - Feb 23 and 24, 2013



Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches
Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
President's Day Super Showcase - Feb 16, 17 and 18, 2013



Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Ashlei
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Ashlei Furtado and Jennifer White
Tri-County Showcase - Feb 9 and 10, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Danielle
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Danielle McCoy and Danielle Lampman
Tri-County Showcase - Feb 9 and 10, 2013



Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and Jess Colvin
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 2 and 3, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Raymos and Jay Fisher
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 2 and 3, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton, Zach Glaug and Bekah Deprospero
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 2 and 3, 2013

Palm Beach Juniors 12 National-Black-N
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Morgan Hendrickson and
Daniel Diaz
Ft Lauderdale Invite - Feb 2 and 3, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches Drew Colvin and
Jess Colvin
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 17-18 Elite
1st Place Silver Bracket - 18's Division
Coaches
Chris Taylor and Jenn Vasquez
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 16 National-Todd

1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's Division
Coach
Todd Williams
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite
2nd Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Raymos and
Jay Fisher
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Sam Skelton, Zach Glaug and
Bekah Deprospero
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Phil
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Phil Lombardo
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Ashlei
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14's Division

Coaches
Ashlei Furtado and Jennifer White
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 14 National-Danielle
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Danielle McCoy and Danielle Lampman
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013


Palm Beach Juniors 13 National-North

1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coach
Marianne May
New Year Season Kick Off - Jan 12 and 13, 2013



Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2012 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coach
Ashley McDannold
Mother's Day Tribute Invitation - May 12 and 13, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
Runner-Up / 2nd Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Brytney Annis
Mother's Day Tribute Invitation - May 12 and 13, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Black team
1st Place Bronze Bracket -
12's Division
Coaches Melissa Hendrickson & Victoria Ebel
Mother's Day Tribute Invitation - May 12 and 13, 2012



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Black team
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 14's Division
Coach
Kathy Bourque
Volley Fest #4 of the Palm Beaches - April 28 and 29, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 16 National team
Coach Todd Williams
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16's Division
Volley Fest #4 of the Palm Beaches - April 28 and 29, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
Volley Fest #4 of the Palm Beaches - April 28 and 29, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 17's Division
Coaches
Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Ramos & JR Fisher
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - April 14 and 15, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches
Tom Amenita & Ashley McDannold
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - April 14 and 15, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - April 14 and 15, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 12 National South team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 12's Division
Coach Ashlei Furtado
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - April 14 and 15, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 12 Black team
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 12's Division
Coaches Melissa Hendrickson & Victoria Ebel
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - April 14 and 15, 2012

Lake Worth Christian Developmental team
Developmental League Champions
Coaches Danielle McCoy & Bill Alvis
Volley Fest #3 of the Palm Beaches - Saturday April 14, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Joy VanDyke & Brytney Annis
Cloverleaf - FL Tour of Champions  - March 24 and 25, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
Cloverleaf - FL Tour of Champions
March 24 and 25, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
Cloverleaf - FL Tour of Champions
March 24 and 25, 2012

Lake Worth Christian Developmental team
Developmental League Champions
Coaches Danielle McCoy & Bill Alvis
Cloverleaf - FL Tour of Champions
Saturday March 24, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National team
Runner-Up / 2nd Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coach
Annette Miko
Volley Fest #2 of the Palm Beaches - March 10 and 11, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Regional team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Melissa McPeekLaura Livergood
Volley Fest #2 of the Palm Beaches - March 10 and 11, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National-Karen team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
Volley Fest #2 of the Palm Beaches - March 10 and 11, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite team
Runner-Up / 2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
Volley Fest #2 of the Palm Beaches - March 10 and 11, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches
Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Ramos & JR Fisher
Volley Fest #2 of the Palm Beaches - March 10 and 11, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National - Karen team
Runner-Up / 2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
Orlando OVA Invitational Tournament - March 3 and 4, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Joy VanDyke & Brytney Annis
Volley Fest #1 of the Palm Beaches - February 25 and 26, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches
Tom Amenita & Ashley McDannold
Volley Fest #1 of the Palm Beaches - February 25 and 26, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National - Cheryl team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Cheryl Green
Volley Fest #1 of the Palm Beaches - February 25 and 26, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 18's Division
Coach
Ben Sheu
Volley Fest #1 of the Palm Beaches - February 25 and 26, 2012


 
Palm Beach Juniors 18 National Boys team
3rd
Place in Qualifiers
 - 18 Division
Coach Drew Colvin

Boys Florida Fest - Daytona - February 4 and 5, 2012



Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 14 Open Division
Coaches
Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
Miami Tri-County Showcase - February 4 and 5, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 15 Open Division
Coaches
Tom Amenita & Ashley McDannold
Miami Tri-County Showcase - February 4 and 5, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 18 Elite team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 18 Open Division
Coach
Ben Sheu
Miami Tri-County Showcase - February 4 and 5, 2012




Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
Miami Invitational - January 21 and 22, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 13 National team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches
Annette Miko & Tom Miko
Miami Invitational - January 21 and 22, 2012




Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16's Division
Coaches
Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Ramos & JR Fisher
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coaches
Tom Amenita & Ashley McDannold
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 15 National - Karen team
Runner-Up / 2nd Place Gold Bracket - 15's Division
Coach
Karen Bowman
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 14's Division
Coaches
Whitney Warren & Zach Glaug
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches
Joy VanDyke & Brytney Annis
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012

Palm Beach Juniors 12 National North team
1st Place Gold Bracket - 11/12's Division
Coaches
Marianne May & Kelsey Fox
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Regional team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 13's Division
Coaches Melissa McPeek (not in picture) & Laura Livergood
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 12 Black team
1st Place Silver Bracket - 11/12's Division
Coaches
Melissa Hendrickson & Victoria Ebel
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Black team
1st Place Bronze Bracket - 14's Division
Coach
Kathy Bourque
New Year Season Opener - January 7 and 8, 2012
 

November, 2011

Palm Beach Juniors
 Volleyball Director Terri Kaiser is also the Head Volleyball Coach at Lake Worth Christian - celebrates the amazing victory with her volleyball team of winning the 2011 Florida State Championship - see the newspaper article here

Palm Beach Juniors teams that won Tropies in the 2011 season.

Click on the image below to expand all the photos


Palm Beach Juniors 14 Elite team
Coaches Whitney Warren & Kristin Carroll

1st Place Gold Bracket - 14ís National Division
Palm Beach Classic - April 30 and May 1, 2011



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
Coaches Joy VanDyke and
Sam Cantwell

1st Place Gold Bracket - 13ís Division
Ft Lauderdale Invite - April 16 and 17, 2011


Palm Beach Juniors 14 National team
Coach
Nicole McInnis
1st Place Silver Bracket - 16-Open Division
Ft Lauderdale Invite - April 16 and 17, 2011



Palm Beach Juniors 16 Elite team
Coaches
Terri Kaiser, Alyssa Ramos and Jay Fisher
1st Place Gold Bracket - 16ís Open Division
Tampa Pre-Qualifier - March 26 and 27, 2011



Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
Coaches Joy VanDyke and
Sam Cantwell

1st Place Gold Bracket - 13ís Division
Cloverleaf  - March 19 and 20, 2011



Palm Beach Juniors 16 National team
Coach  Ashley McDannold 

1st Place Silver Bracket - 16-Open Division 
Cloverleaf - March 19 and 20, 2011


Palm Beach Juniors 13 Elite team
Coaches Joy VanDyke and
Sam Cantwell

1st Place Gold Bracket - 13ís Division
Jacksonville Jam Regional Ranking  - February 26 and 27, 2011

USAV - Amateur Athletic Union Florida Region VolleyballWe are a member club of the Florida Region of USA Volleyball. As a player you may stop any unwanted contact from a club representative by simply asking (either verbally or in writing) that all contact cease.

Any player believing a club representative of any Florida Region volleyball club has been intimidating, harassing, or acted inappropriately in any manner of contact or recruiting should contact the Florida Region office at (352) 742-0080

Copyright 1998 - by Palm Beach Juniors - Club 4-U Sports Inc.  |  All Rights Reserved Site Design by Field Cottage DesignsGo to Field Cottage Designs website